Sandra Luberc Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Sandra Luberc


Sandra Luberc

Model Bio: Sandra Luberc is a 28 year old female pornstar from Russia. Sandra Luberc currently has 2 photoshoots, with a total of 24 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: Russia
Age: 28
Birthday: 1992-10-19
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 2
Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (157 cm)
Tags: brown hair , small boobs , piercings , natural breasts , tattoos
Aliases: Sandra Luberc at Private
Rate this model:
 
   2
3461

Teen gets fucked up the ass by big cock with Sandra Luberc

  12

  1

  2257

Teen gets fucked up the ass by big cock
Sandra Luberc
July 01 2017 Private
Lesbians Sandra Luberc & Ria Rodriguez Taste Teen Pussy with Sandra Luberc and Ria Rodriguez

  12

  0

  2449

Lesbians Sandra Luberc & Ria Rodriguez Taste Teen Pussy
Sandra Luberc and Ria Rodriguez
December 05 2016 Private