Sasha Rose Photoshoots And Videos Page 1

Sasha Rose


Sasha Rose

Model Bio: Sasha Rose is a 30 year old female pornstar from Russia. Sasha Rose currently has 1 photoshoots, with a total of 20 photos in the model section here at Nookthem.

Country: Russia
Age: 30
Birthday: 1990-07-21
Gender: female
Photoshoots: 1
Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (157 cm)
Tags: normal boobs , piercings , tattoos , black hair
Aliases: Sasha Rose at Holed
Rate this model:
 
   1
400

Anal Indulgence with Sasha Rose

  20

  0

  1044

Anal Indulgence
Sasha Rose
October 12 2020 Holed